The Bloodhound

De St Hubertus hond

OF LUFON ROYAL PRIDE

shows en uitslagen
.
Plaats datum keurder klas resultaat
clubmatch St.Hubert 1/09/2006 Jose'Home de Mello pup 1best pup
B-Kortrijk 18/11/2006 Niels Brandstrum pup 1best pup
B-Hoogstraten 25/02/2007 De Schymere jeugd 1ZG
1/04/2007  Dorata Witkouska jeugd 1U-Jeugdkampioen van Luxemburg
B-Genk 29/04/2007 Krol Piort jeugd 1 U
clubmatch St.Rombouts 9/04/2007 Van Hoenacker Roger                         jeugd 1 U
clubmatch NEDERLAND 20/05/2007 Sanders P jeugd 2zg
B-Brussel 24/06/2007 Marteganie tussenklas 1U RES CAC RES CACIB
Fr-Douai  24/07/2007 Medard Reguet tussenklas 1U
B-Luik 21/07/2007 G. Biasiolo tussenklas 1U CAC CACIB  BOB
B-Leuven 5/08/2007  Balloy tussenklas 1U CAC BOS
B-Mechelen 19/08/2007 Gothen Brigitte tussenklas 1U CAC CACIB BOS
clubmatch St. HUBERT 1/09/2007 Ken Miller tussenklas 1U
B-Oostende 23/09/2007 Van Brempt M  tussenklas 1U CAC CACIB BOB
Nl-Zwolle 7/10/2007 B.W Reyhold tussenklas 1U RESCAC CACIB
D-Dortmund 14/10/2007 Christopher Habig tussenklas 1U CAC
D-Stüttgart 11/11/2007 Josef Pohling tussenklas 1U CAC BOB
Nl-Amsterdam 25/11/2007 Josef Pohling tussenklas 1UCAC CACIB BOB  AMSTERDAM WINNER
D-Kassel 8/12/2007 Dorata Witkouska tussenklas 1UCACCACIB BOB 3DE ERERING
Nl-Nijmegen 16/12/2007 W Pepper tussenklas 1U RES CAC CACIB
B-Hoogstraten 6/01/2008 Hickey F tussenklas 1UCACCACIB BOB
B-Moeskroen 26/01/2008 M Brempt tussenklas 2U
Nl-Eindhoven 8/02/2008 J Smojver tussenklas 1UCACCACIB BOB
D-Rheinberg 16/02/2008 Lilian Hannist tussenklas 1UCAC BOB
B-Gent 24/02/2008 Scheel K tussenklas 1UCACCACIB BOB
clubmatch St. Rombouts 24/03/2008 Theo Leenen Tussenklas/open klas Beste Teef
Luxemburg 30/03/2008 Gunnel Holm open klas 1UCACCACIB BOS
D-Berlijn 6/04/2008 O Dognohue open klas 1UCACCACIB BOS
B-Genk
27/04/2008
Kuloeshova
open klas
1UCAC BOB
3de IN ERERING
Nl-Arnhem
11/05/2008
Munteau P
open klas
1UCACRES CACIB
Bennekom jachtshow
25/05/2008
N Horsten
open klas
1UCACBOB
Blot 01/06/2008 alle honden doen mee   Miss Blot Nederland
clubmatch Duitsland
07/06/2008
Dymock
open klas
U
Hulte Bennekom
15/06/2008
Romans
open klas
2URESCACRESCACIB en NL KAMPIOEN  
Nl-Uden
28/06/2008
B Boch
open klas
2uRESCACIB
Belgian club
29/06/2008
D.Letroy
open klas
1U CAC
B-Leuven 03/08/2008
J Smojver
Kampklas
1U CAC BOB 4DE ERERING
Belg club match 06/09/2008 V Tarasov
Kampklas
2U RES CAC     MOOISTE HOOFD
Ned  club match
21/09/2008
D Dixon
Kampklas
2U RES CAC                
D-Rheinberg
15/02/2009 Hans Müller Kampklas 1U CAC BOB -
VDH - Duits Kampioen
B-Hoogstraten 22/02/2009 O Dognohue Kampklas 1U CAC CACIB 1U BOB

..

. .. ..